Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2
- Heiling, Thomas; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 3.5
-
Diehl, Andreas (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Steblin, Daniel (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Prange, Dieter; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 1.5
-
Grass, Ernest (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 - von Heydwolff, Florens; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 4.5
-
Pralle, Katharina (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Feicht, Arno (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Gronak, Markus (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8 - Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 4.5
-
Ewin, Hans-Peter (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 1.0 aus 8 Golz, Manuel (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Lüders, Morten (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Heim, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4 Schultze, Jörg-Martin (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Diefenbach, Christoph (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 4.5
-
Baumhackel, Mario (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Dörfler, Gerhard (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Fischer, Gerd (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Nekhamkis, Genadi; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 6.0
-
Swoboda, Sebastian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 6.5 aus 9 Orwatsch, Gerhard (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Hild, Roman (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 - Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 2.0
-
Kriesch, Achim (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 - Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 5.5
-
Kühn, Thomas (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Meiser, Nicolas (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Becker, Marten (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Ploder, Udo (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Zillich, Wolfgang (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 Stuhlmann, Florian (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9 Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Seibert, Heiko; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 1.5
-
Bill, Eugen (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 - Hanig, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 5.0
-
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Kubens, Viktor (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Pade, Joachim (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Scherber, Bernhard (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Thimm, Thomas; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.0
-
Budeck, Alfred (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Barisch, Florian (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 - Winter, Patrick; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 2.5
-
Keeß, Wolfgang (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 1.5 aus 3 Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Wimmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
-
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Schaub, Thomas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 - Carrie, Mike; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.5
-
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Müller, Aloys (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9