Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 1
- Heuser, Günther; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 8.0
-
Zednik, Volker (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4 von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) +:- 3.5 aus 8 Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1882) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Titsch, Leonhard (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1969) +:- 3.0 aus 8 Camacho Collados, Jose (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 4 - Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.5
-
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Schäfer, Claus (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Hristovski, Srdzan (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Camacho Collados, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1 - Krüger, Till; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 5.0
-
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1710) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Fuchs, Helmut (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Schmidt, Max (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1979) +:- 2.0 aus 5 - Benkner, Axel; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 3.5
-
Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Krilova, Marina (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1907) +:- 2.5 aus 6 - Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 2.0
-
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Drebes, Günter (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 5 - Freund, Klaus; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 3.0
-
Stöckel, Constantin (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Kulenovic, Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1826) +:- 3.0 aus 9 - Adair, Robin; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 4.0
-
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Heintel, Jürgen (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Everett, Elijah (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1886) +:- 3.0 aus 8 - Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 4.5
-
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5 Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 2.0 aus 5 Can, Hüseyin (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Poetsch, Gero (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1972) +:- 5.0 aus 7 - Enders, Georg; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 0.0
-
Henke, Ernst (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Trautwein, Stefan; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 1.0
-
Langerfeld, Bernd (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Giehl, Tobias; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 0.0
-
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 3.0 aus 3 - Zwier, Holger; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte:
- Romanowski, Gerd; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte:
- Bastian, Jörg; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 0.0
-
Ademaj, Shaip (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 - Limberger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1308) Punkte: 0.5
-
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Flanderka, Wolfgang (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 4.5 aus 9