Übersicht

Kreisliga B: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 3

Schwierkott, Udo; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte: 4.0
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Brand, Achim (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Hergarten, Thomas (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1; DWZ: 1545) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 2; DWZ: 1253) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Brockmann, Florian (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1419) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Wallrabenstein, Roman (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: 764) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hergarten, Thomas (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1; DWZ: 1545) -:+ 7.5 aus 10
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 2; DWZ: 1174) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Grunwald, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1137) Punkte: 2.0
Jack, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bambey, Marius (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Loose, Simon (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1; DWZ: 1309) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 2; DWZ: 1129) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Hölß, Silas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 7.5
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Völkel, Sven (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: 1152) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mandal, Benjamin (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Schwab, Marcus (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1302) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wallrabenstein, Maja (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Barreiro, Francisco (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1; DWZ: 1087) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Mandal, Benjamin (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Grunwald, Eva; (DWZ: 1084) Punkte: 4.0
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Ruß, Helmut (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: 990) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 2; DWZ: 1244) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hlozanka, Martin (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 2; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 9.0 aus 9