Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Faysal, Wasim 1040 1565 4 Hild, Silvan 133 1591
2 Leitner, Lukas 129 1646 5 Hauk, Viktoria 1033 1335
3 Ferber, Simon 1003 1530 6 Knecht, Raphael 109 1642

Losnr.: 2 SK Stadtallendorf 2; VKZ: 53010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hesse, Klaus Dieter 48 1638 4 Jovanovic, Boris 122 1569
2 Panic, Mirko 13 1563 5 Kornelius, Rolf 130 1389
3 Böhme, Erich 3 1716 6 Vogt, Sergej 135

Losnr.: 3 Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Scherler, Hans-Rudolf 50 1579 4 Lommel, Helmut 14 1470
2 Stripling, Valentin 251 1459 5 Neuhoff, Maximilian 248 1249
3 Pfeiffer, Florian 249 1533 6 Scheuermann, Otto 82 1205

Losnr.: 4 Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1; VKZ: 53044

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Christoph 54 1592 4 Hofmann, Werner 25 1398
2 Vach, Pascal 7 1381 5 Jennemann, Christoph 42 1159
3 Grünheid, Florian 4 1485 6 Hanweg, Eberhard 52 885

Losnr.: 5 SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1; VKZ: 53003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Frank, Michelle Viviane 47 1938 4 Robert, Heino 28 1413
2 Genov, Petar 70 2430 5 Liebing, Heinrich 26 1498
3 Kiwitter, Jan 108 2166 6 Paulicks, Frank 7 1182

Losnr.: 6 SK Herborn 1946 2; VKZ: 53005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Mulch, Till 168 1605 4 Shaydulin, Nail 191 1425
2 Ortenberg, Vilia 202 1470 5 Schawaller, Lothar 196 1066
3 Göbel, Karl Heinz 10 1423 6 John, Axel 216 1265

Losnr.: 7 Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; VKZ: 53040

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmieja, Norbert 37 1707 4 Müller, Thomas 70 1463
2 Wittenbecher, Bernd 67 1586 5 Ziegler, Arndt 53 1393
3 Neumann, Patrick 36 1583 6 Schurmann, Raimund 11 1368

Losnr.: 8 SC Butzbach 2000 2; VKZ: 53043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Meuser, Tobias 71 1756 4 Bruchmüller, Frank 21 1484
2 Keeß, Wolfgang 2 1636 5 Guski, Felix 37 1519
3 Budeck, Alfred 3 1541 6 Reichelt, Florian 77 1554

Losnr.: 9 SG Turm Somplar 1; VKZ: 53047

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stark, Konstantin 13 1686 4 Werp, Eberhard 1 1271
2 Martinus, Markus 18 1546 5 Stark, Viktor 17 1264
3 Paulus, Andre 2 1357 6 Dornseif, Markus 8 1035

Losnr.: 10 SC Heuchelheim 2; VKZ: 53006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Penka, Christian 69 1699 4 Lickfers, Kai 121 1468
2 Perkitny, Jan 156 1547 5 Gilbert, Marco 101 1312
3 Gruhn, Andreas 53 1489 6 Malitzki-Schröder, Christian 154 1169