Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hafensteiner, Tim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1776 8,0 9 89
2 Wallrabenstein, Udo SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1890 7,0 8 88
3 Kornelius, Rolf SK Stadtallendorf 2 6,5 9 72
4 Grünheid, Florian Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1465 6,5 9 72
5 Reichelt, Florian SC Butzbach 2000 2 1902 6,5 9 72
6 Neumann, Patrick Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1540 6,0 7 86
7 Hild, Silvan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1511 6,0 9 67
8 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 2 1590 6,0 9 67
9 Penka, Volker SC Heuchelheim 2 5,5 6 92
10 Guski, Felix SC Butzbach 2000 2 5,5 8 69
11 Frank, Michelle Viviane SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1922 5,5 8 69
12 John, Axel SK Herborn 1946 2 1177 5,5 9 61
13 Schurmann, Raimund Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1330 5,5 9 61
14 Perkitny, Jan SC Heuchelheim 2 1615 5,0 8 63
15 Hauk, Viktoria Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1403 5,0 9 56
16 Mulch, Till SK Herborn 1946 2 1706 5,0 9 56
17 Müller, Thomas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1564 4,5 7 64
18 Ortenberg, Vilia SK Herborn 1946 2 1343 4,5 8 56
19 Stripling, Valentin Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 4,5 9 50
20 Schmidt, Pascal Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1428 4,0 5 80
21 Schmieja, Norbert Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1786 4,0 5 80
22 Brand, Achim SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1421 4,0 6 67
23 Keeß, Wolfgang SC Butzbach 2000 2 1503 4,0 6 67
24 Lommel, Helmut Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 4,0 8 50
25 Bruchmüller, Frank SC Butzbach 2000 2 1424 4,0 8 50
26 Hofmann, Werner Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1473 4,0 8 50
27 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1606 4,0 8 50
28 Scherler, Hans-Rudolf Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 4,0 9 44
29 Lickfers, Kai SC Heuchelheim 2 1520 4,0 9 44
30 Schmidt, Christoph Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1575 4,0 9 44
31 Pfeiffer, Florian Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 1596 4,0 9 44
32 Wallrabenstein, Elena SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1527 3,5 4 88
33 Göbel, Karl Heinz SK Herborn 1946 2 1332 3,5 8 44
34 Shaydulin, Nail SK Herborn 1946 2 1363 3,5 8 44
35 Martinus, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1 3,5 9 39
36 Gruhn, Andreas SC Heuchelheim 2 1506 3,5 9 39
37 Wittenbecher, Bernd Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1551 3,5 9 39
38 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 2 1641 3,5 9 39
39 Wölfel, Dieter SG Turm Somplar 1 3,0 3 100
40 Budeck, Alfred SC Butzbach 2000 2 1484 3,0 4 75
41 Woitzik, Joachim SC Butzbach 2000 2 1661 3,0 5 60
42 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1 1307 3,0 6 50
43 Gerhardt, Christian SC Heuchelheim 2 1266 3,0 7 43
44 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1568 3,0 7 43
45 Scheuermann, Otto Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 1127 3,0 8 38
46 Paulicks, Frank SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1231 3,0 8 38
47 Jennemann, Christoph Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1212 3,0 9 33
48 Paulus, Danilo SG Turm Somplar 1 1337 2,5 3 83
49 Neuhoff, Maximilian Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 2,5 5 50
50 Wilhelm, Stanislav SK Stadtallendorf 2 2,5 7 36
51 Jovanovic, Boris SK Stadtallendorf 2 2,5 7 36
52 Böhme, Jonas SG Turm Somplar 1 1633 2,5 7 36
53 Schnecko, Rainer SC Heuchelheim 2 1322 2,0 2 100
54 Kleiner, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1518 2,0 2 100
55 Botzky, Günter SC Butzbach 2000 2 1209 2,0 3 67
56 Liebing, Heinrich SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1508 2,0 3 67
57 Genov, Petar SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 2382 2,0 3 67
58 Ziegler, Arndt Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 2,0 4 50
59 Hoffmann, Wolfgang SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 2,0 4 50
60 Vach, Pascal Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1463 2,0 8 25
61 Diehl, Andreas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1244 1,5 2 75
62 Klingelhöfer, Klaus SC Heuchelheim 2 1276 1,5 2 75
63 Wallrabenstein, Sonja SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1316 1,5 3 50
64 Heinbächer, Andre SK Stadtallendorf 2 1,5 4 38
65 Schwirz, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1253 1,5 4 38
66 Gilbert, Marco SC Heuchelheim 2 1345 1,5 4 38
67 Röhm, Adrian SC Butzbach 2000 2 1568 1,5 4 38
68 Hesse, Klaus Dieter SK Stadtallendorf 2 1,5 5 30
69 Mandal, Benjamin Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1,5 5 30
70 Malitzki-Schröder, Christian SC Heuchelheim 2 1390 1,5 6 25
71 Schawaller, Lothar SK Herborn 1946 2 1020 1,5 9 17
72 Wößmann, David Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1,0 1 100
73 Tkatschow, Anatoli SC Butzbach 2000 2 1,0 1 100
74 Leitner, Lukas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1,0 1 100
75 Penka, Christian SC Heuchelheim 2 1,0 1 100
76 Kiwitter, Jan SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1,0 1 100
77 Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1758 1,0 1 100
78 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1858 1,0 1 100
79 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 2394 1,0 1 100
80 Berger, Oliver SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1173 1,0 2 50
81 Hartert, Felix Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1478 1,0 2 50
82 Czickus, Lukas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1521 1,0 2 50
83 Tollkühn, Jürgen SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 1524 1,0 2 50
84 Meuser, Tobias SC Butzbach 2000 2 1700 1,0 3 33
85 Stark, Viktor SG Turm Somplar 1 1,0 6 17
86 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1 1152 1,0 8 13
87 Werp, Eberhard SG Turm Somplar 1 1,0 9 11
88 Nassois, Erwin Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1169 0,5 1 50
89 Krombach, Julius Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 1168 0,5 2 25
90 Wallrabenstein, Maja SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
91 Hahn, Dominik SK Stadtallendorf 2 0,0 1 0
92 Neumann, Horst SC Butzbach 2000 2 0,0 1 0
93 Honig, Wilfried Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 0,0 1 0
94 Rib, Matthias SK Stadtallendorf 2 0,0 1 0
95 Stark, Konstantin SG Turm Somplar 1 0,0 1 0
96 Kanunnikow, Dennis Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 0,0 1 0
97 Ruß, Helmut SV Oberhessen Echzell e. V. 1 990 0,0 1 0
98 Grölz, Helmut Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1129 0,0 1 0
99 Janke, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 1153 0,0 1 0
100 Laudt, Jürgen SK Herborn 1946 2 1459 0,0 1 0
101 Reichelt, Robin SC Butzbach 2000 2 0,0 2 0
102 Zimmermann, Lorenz SK Stadtallendorf 2 0,0 2 0
103 Werp, Christine SG Turm Somplar 1 0,0 2 0
104 Jackelen, Andreas Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 4 1010 0,0 2 0
105 Müller, Marian Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 1078 0,0 2 0
106 Hermann, Wolfgang SK Herborn 1946 2 1243 0,0 2 0
107 Hanweg, Eberhard Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf 1 886 0,0 4 0