Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1
- Schrader, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 8.0
-
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1971) +:- 0.0 aus 1 Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) +:- 0.0 aus 7 Everett, Elijah (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2009) +:- 3.0 aus 8 - Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 5.0
-
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1986) -:+ 7.0 aus 8 - Frank, Bernd; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 4.0
-
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Schwartz, Gerhard (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1947) +:- 1.0 aus 5 - Wolf, Holger; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 3.0
-
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1966) -:+ 4.0 aus 7 Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7 Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Ziegler, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1956) -:- 0.5 aus 3 - Kunkel, Frank; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 3.0
-
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 8 Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Ademaj, Shaip (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1 - Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 2.5
-
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 2.5 aus 7 Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 - Schefer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 5.0
-
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 3.0 aus 5 - Goetz, Volker; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 1.5
-
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1565) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte:
- Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 2113) 1:0 1.5 aus 3 - Weil, Alexander; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 5 Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Bluhm, Achim; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 3.5
-
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2338) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Hanreich, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 0.5
-
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 1.0
-
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1960) +:- 3.5 aus 7