Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 3
- Everett, Elijah; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 5.0
-
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5 Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 0.5
-
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.5
-
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 6.0
-
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1947) +:- 1.0 aus 5 Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 7.0 aus 9 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 7.5 aus 9 - Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 2.0
-
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Schwartz, Gerhard (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) +:- 0.0 aus 7 Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1972) -:+ 5.5 aus 7 - Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 5.0
-
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Drebes, Günter; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 3.0
-
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4 Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 - Poetsch, Leonore; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 5.0
-
Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2338) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 - Sendinc, Burhanettin; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 3.5
-
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Gatterdam, Jürgen (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1190) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Goetz, Volker (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Bethke, Robert (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 - Feyll, Matthias; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 0.0
-
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Krilova, Marina; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 1.0
-
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 - Jäger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 2.0
-
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.0
-
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1568) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2154) 0:1 4.5 aus 5 - Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 0.5
-
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Bluhm, Achim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 - Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
-
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 1.5
-
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6 Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 2.0 aus 6