Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 2
- von Rahden, Arvid; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 0.5
-
Everett, Elijah (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Prudlo, Simon; (DWZ: 2175) Punkte: 3.5
-
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1891) -:- 3.5 aus 9 - Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 3.0
-
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) -:- 6.0 aus 8 Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) +:- 1.5 aus 8 Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1878) -:+ 8.0 aus 9 - Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 1.0
-
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1909) -:+ 6.0 aus 9 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1916) -:- 4.5 aus 9 Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) +:- 0.0 aus 7 Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) -:+ 4.0 aus 8 - Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 7.0
-
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 4.5 aus 6 Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Schwartz, Gerhard (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1992) +:- 5.0 aus 8 - Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.0
-
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1889) -:- 5.0 aus 8 - Ziegler, Peter; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 0.5
-
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) -:- 1.0 aus 8 Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) -:- 3.0 aus 8 - Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 1.5
-
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1966) -:- 4.0 aus 7 Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 6.0
-
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 5.5 aus 7 Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1793) -:- 7.5 aus 9 Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 - von Rahden, Steffi; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 1.0
-
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Bunjaku, Lulzim; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 0.0
-
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Friesen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte:
- Naneder, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 3.5
-
Poetsch, Leonore (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2338) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) -:- 0.5 aus 3 Fresser, Falco (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 - Ferreira Leite de Paula, André; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.0
-
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 0.0 aus 5 Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 - Mügendt, Brian Christopher; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 3.0
-
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 2.0 aus 4 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 5 Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Prümm, Stephan; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 0.0
-
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1271) Punkte: 0.0
-
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 - Gompf, Christian; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.0
-
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 - Hoffmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte: 1.0
-
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1960) +:- 3.5 aus 7 - Ademaj, Shaip; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1826) -:+ 3.0 aus 7 - Vu, Quan; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 0.5
-
Bluhm, Achim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5