Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 1
- , ; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hebbering, Tom Elliot; (DWZ: 2147) Punkte: 4.5
-
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2153) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2321) 0:1 4.0 aus 5 Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 - Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 6.0
-
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 du Maire, Jerome (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2193) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - Tornay Gomez, Josu; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 3.5
-
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2126) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - Sancar, Kenan; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 5.0
-
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Dubinski, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 - Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 2.5
-
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Koeller, Oliver (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 - Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 3.5
-
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 2.0 aus 5 Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Branowski, Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Sancar, Alina; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.0
-
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Rosenkranz, Christian; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 0.5
-
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 - Huber, Timm; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 2.5
-
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9 Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 - Kempfer, Justus; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 0.5
-
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 - Juschin, Christian; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.5
-
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 2.0 aus 7 Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Kaiser, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 - Meyer-Jany, Marcel; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.5
-
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 4.0 aus 7