Navigation
Übersicht
RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3
- Emich, Alfred; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 1.0
-
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 - Hermes, Frank; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 1.0
-
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 Bauer, Christian (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 - Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 2.5
-
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.0 aus 5 Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1889) -:+ 6.0 aus 7 - Donecker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 1.0
-
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 2.5 aus 5 Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 7 Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1615) -:+ 3.0 aus 8 - Komenda, Edwin; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 2.0
-
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 - Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 2.0
-
Knittel, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Can, Hüseyin (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Börkey, Luis (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: ) -:- 1.0 aus 5 Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 4.0
-
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 - Heller, Holger; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 3.5
-
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1492) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Ungurean, Daniela (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Löster, Mario (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5 - Schröder, Alexander; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.0
-
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 - Finke, Joachim; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
-
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1105) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 - Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 0.0
-
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Prager, Heimo; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 2.0
-
Frenger, Norbert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 - Clobes, Peter; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte: 1.0
-
Altmann, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Zawada, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 1.0
-
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Börkey, Joel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5 - Gießelbach, Christian; (DWZ: 1156) Punkte: 2.0
-
Kauzmann, Sven (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1332) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Börkey, Pierre (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 7 Viol, Roland (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1042) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 - Gilg, Alfred; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 - Heller, Roan; (DWZ: 875) Punkte: 0.0
-
Lichtenthäler, Marcus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Heller, Kolin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 2.5 aus 4