Navigation
Übersicht
MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2
- Sciurti, Domenico; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 2.5
-
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1892) +:- 4.5 aus 7 Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 12.5 aus 6 Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) -:+ 3.0 aus 8 - Viakofsky, Patrick; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 0.5
-
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 13.0 aus 7 - Nefjodov, Igor; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
-
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Krilova, Marina (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1705) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 13.5 aus 8 Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 6 Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 - Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 3.5
-
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 0.5 aus 8 Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7 Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 4.0
-
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 11.5 aus 4 Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1685) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 5.0
-
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 15.5 aus 8 Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Neumann, Ulf (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 4.0
-
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1357) 1:0 1.5 aus 3 Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Krause, Peter (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1 Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Veit, Andre Marius (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 - Gunkel, Walter; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 4.0
-
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1 Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Leiherer, Christian; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 2.0
-
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1326) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Scharmann, Hartmut (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 0.5
-
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1439) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 - Sciurti, Carmine; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 0.0
-
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1428) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Ochs, Manfred; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 0.5
-
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 - Axt, Jan; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 1.0
-
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Türkemis, Kadir (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 - Eremenko, Christian; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.0
-
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4 - Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8