Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3

Schwab, Jörg; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 5.5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1509) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1359) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1575) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Hartge, Simon; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 6.0
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1648) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1594) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Martin, Dominik; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 3.5
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1329) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1427) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Walther, Lukas; (DWZ: 1195) Punkte: 1.0
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1466) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1683) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Rübel, Christian; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 3.0
Hoffmann, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Bieber, Timo (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Rehn, Wolf Hanno; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 3.5
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hoffmann, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1320) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1326) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Fuchs, Christian (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Krauthan, Finn; (DWZ: 1123) Punkte: 0.5
Payasli, Can (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1275) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Thurid; (DWZ: 1143) Punkte: 1.0
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1327) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hermann, Nils; (DWZ: 1046) Punkte: 0.0
Liedtke, Daniel (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1352) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Rübel, Naomi; (DWZ: 1004) Punkte: