Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3

Marquardt, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 5.5
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hicks, David; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 6.0
Sorokoletovs, Vjaceslavs (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1594) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Ahrend, Bodo; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 3.5
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1505) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wölk, Lukas; (DWZ: 1308) Punkte: 3.5
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1240) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Geis, Hakan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Timpel, Kaan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1373) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1261) Punkte: 3.5
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1192) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1351) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1306) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Köstner, Noah; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte: 1.5
Hegmann, Kolja (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1308) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1414) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Christian; (DWZ: 1104) Punkte: 0.0
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1341) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Riegel, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 1.0
Lenzen, Robert (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1326) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: