Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 2

Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2185) Punkte: 7.0
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1980) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 12.0 aus 8
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2125) Punkte: 3.0
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1874) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Garbe, Ralf (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 4.5
Zalewski, Ulrich (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1740) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 8.5 aus 4
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Halt, David; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 5.0
Henzelmann, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1855) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Stockmann, Michael (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2200) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 5.0
Hasenkrug, Markus (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1540) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 10.0 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bethke, Richard (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2312) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2376) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Schnegelberger, Leon; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 6.5
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1442) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 11.5 aus 7
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 8.0
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1780) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2197) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 5.0
Raghavan, Badrinarayanan (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1616) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Forgach, Andreas; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 0.5
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Shoup, Karl; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 1.5
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 10.0 aus 4
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.0
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Krutsch, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 0.0
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heitsch, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 0.0
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.0 aus 4