Verbandsliga Nord: Runde 8 am 26.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 |
- |
SF Schöneck 2 |
4:4 |
|
Roeberg, Frank |
- |
Garbe, Ralf |
½:½ |
Risius, Philipp |
- |
Müller, Achim |
0:1 |
Barth, Andreas |
- |
Weiss, Matthias |
½:½ |
Krastev, Alexander |
- |
Meyer-Cording, Claus |
½:½ |
Ottway, Christopher |
- |
Kirchner, Markus |
½:½ |
Blaschke, Franziska |
- |
Everett, Brian |
½:½ |
Hafensteiner, Tim |
- |
Bauer, Timo |
½:½ |
Cammert, Michael |
- |
Kirchner, Stefan |
1:0 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 |
- |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
|
Reh, Stefan |
- |
Schmidt, Markus |
0:1 |
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian |
- |
Krauße, Eckhard |
1:0 |
Bethke, Richard |
- |
Willich, Manfred |
1:0 |
Wiesrecker, Frank |
- |
Wildner, Bernd |
½:½ |
Dächert, Peter |
- |
Günther, Jörk |
0:1 |
Bethke, Robert |
- |
Marth, Jürgen |
0:1 |
Garrido Dominguez, Jesus |
- |
Krauße, Vanessa |
1:0 |
Pascual Palomo, Lucia |
- |
Lieder, Günter |
0:1 |
SJ Herborn 1998 1 |
- |
SG Turm Idstein 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Hebbering, Tom Elliot |
- |
Sadeghi, Behrang |
½:½ |
Hahn, Florian |
- |
Goloborodko, Dimitri |
½:½ |
Tornay Gomez, Josu |
- |
Bender, Dirk |
1:0 |
Sancar, Kenan |
- |
Seifert, Eugen |
½:½ |
Blaschke, Tobias |
- |
Korentsvit, Eugenia |
1:0 |
Bietz, Fabian |
- |
Marten, Gero |
1:0 |
Huber, Timm |
- |
Löffler, Werner |
1:0 |
Juschin, Christian |
- |
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr |
0:1 |
SK Gründau 1 |
- |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 |
8:0 |
|
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
|
- |
|
+:- |
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters: Rückzug SK Gießen 2 |
SC Fulda 1 |
- |
Kasseler SK 1876 2 |
3:5 |
|
Baum, Bernd |
- |
Cherny, Andrey |
0:1 |
Reh, Philipp |
- |
Lüchtemeier, Peter |
0:1 |
Kierzek, Matthias |
- |
Halt, David |
1:0 |
Weise, Martin |
- |
Höpfner, Tim |
½:½ |
Berndt, Matthias |
- |
Schnegelberger, Leon |
0:1 |
Küpper, Martin |
- |
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz |
0:1 |
Huss, Rolf |
- |
Böhm, Siegfried |
½:½ |
Sehn, Norbert |
- |
Heitsch, Bernhard |
1:0 |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)