Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 1

Bosbach, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 4.5
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald; (DWZ: 2188) Punkte: 4.0
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2000) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 5.5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2189) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Walther, Cliff (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 6.0
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2049) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 6.5
Kaiser, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) +:- 2.5 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Riebel, Werner; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 5.0
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Zipp, Sören; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 4.5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Torrijos, Javier (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Winter, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 3.5
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Petri, Birgit; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte:
Hempel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.5
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Sachse, Günter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Thomsen, Phil; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 1.0
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 2.0 aus 2