Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2192) Punkte: 4.5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2036) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2161) +:- 6.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 5.5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 7.5
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 4.0
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 4.5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2019) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Knott, Tilo (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kaiser, Dennis; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 3.5
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 5.0
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 3.5
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Delp, Michael (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.0
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 0.0
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 0.5
Förster, Jürgen (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 1.0
Friedrich, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 0.5
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 2.0
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
(SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1