Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1942 7,5 9 83
2 Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden 1 2197 7,5 9 83
3 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2048 7,0 8 88
4 Fornoff, Robin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1913 7,0 9 78
5 Dehl, Michael SC 1961 König Nied 2 2036 7,0 9 78
6 Clitan, Zaharia SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2055 6,5 8 81
7 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1940 6,5 9 72
8 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 2035 6,0 8 75
9 Bach, Christopher Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1866 6,0 9 67
10 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2178 6,0 9 67
11 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SC Bad Soden 1 1979 5,5 8 69
12 Schlanke, Ulf SC Bad Soden 1 1982 5,5 8 69
13 Remmert, Oliver SC Eschborn 1974 1 1741 5,5 9 61
14 Penzel, Frank Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1897 5,5 9 61
15 Frei, Markus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1932 5,5 9 61
16 Weil, Volker SC Steinbach 1 1988 5,5 9 61
17 Hadzic, Suad SC 1961 König Nied 2 5,0 6 83
18 Ambrosius, Berthold SC Bad Soden 1 2007 5,0 7 71
19 Weil, Michael SC Steinbach 1 1936 5,0 8 63
20 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1862 5,0 9 56
21 Schramm, Matthias SC Bad Soden 1 1869 5,0 9 56
22 Ehmsen, Eckhart Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1924 5,0 9 56
23 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1950 5,0 9 56
24 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1973 5,0 9 56
25 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1982 5,0 9 56
26 Eurich, Frank SK Langen 2 1934 4,5 7 64
27 Stock, Jürgen SC Eschborn 1974 1 1851 4,5 8 56
28 Wilke, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1873 4,5 8 56
29 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 2 1912 4,5 8 56
30 Blumenstein, Jan SC Eschborn 1974 1 1981 4,5 8 56
31 Burkhardt, Rudolf SK Langen 2 1984 4,5 9 50
32 Frank, Franz Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1846 4,0 8 50
33 Rupp, Mark SK Langen 2 1937 4,0 8 50
34 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 2 1949 4,0 8 50
35 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1995 4,0 8 50
36 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1811 4,0 9 44
37 Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach 1 1827 4,0 9 44
38 Hrubesch, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1865 4,0 9 44
39 Heck, Stefan SC Steinbach 1 1921 4,0 9 44
40 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1944 4,0 9 44
41 Wolf, Udo Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2059 4,0 9 44
42 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1871 3,5 5 70
43 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2023 3,5 5 70
44 Weber, Samuel SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2224 3,5 6 58
45 Clara, Hans-Joachim Sfr. Heppenheim 1 2225 3,5 6 58
46 Lammer, Peter Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 3,5 7 50
47 Neumann, Manfred SC 1961 König Nied 2 1726 3,5 7 50
48 Richter, Thomas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1788 3,5 7 50
49 Werring, Carl-Friedrich SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1856 3,5 7 50
50 Dubois De Luchet, Erich Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1819 3,5 8 44
51 Schaper, Björn SC Steinbach 1 2000 3,5 8 44
52 Hörner, Rolf SC Steinbach 1 1654 3,5 9 39
53 Koenen, Hermann Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1762 3,5 9 39
54 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 2 1790 3,5 9 39
55 Dudszus, Ulrich Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1795 3,5 9 39
56 Wrede, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2207 3,0 4 75
57 Lemonidis, Christos SC 1961 König Nied 2 1663 3,0 6 50
58 Gräbner, Walter SC 1961 König Nied 2 1894 3,0 6 50
59 Kondziela, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1774 3,0 7 43
60 Geringer, Waldemar Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1775 3,0 7 43
61 Wagner, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1972 3,0 8 38
62 Bach, Michael Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1873 3,0 9 33
63 Rosa, Mike SC 1961 König Nied 2 1982 3,0 9 33
64 Wohlfart, Paulus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2067 2,5 4 63
65 Franz, Attila SK Langen 2 1797 2,5 6 42
66 Bund, Joachim Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1686 2,5 7 36
67 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 2 1800 2,5 7 36
68 Schmidt, Andreas SK Langen 2 1896 2,5 8 31
69 Beyertt, Torsten Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1691 2,5 9 28
70 Webster, David SC Bad Soden 1 2,0 2 100
71 Mauersberger, Uwe SC Eschborn 1974 1 1657 2,0 2 100
72 Kovacevic, Nenad Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1847 2,0 2 100
73 Wagner, Helmut Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1782 2,0 3 67
74 Sausner, Carsten SC Eschborn 1974 1 1791 2,0 3 67
75 Tennstedt, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1991 2,0 3 67
76 Vaisman, Alexander Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1672 2,0 4 50
77 Penzel, Nils Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2057 2,0 7 29
78 Cook, Thomas G SK Langen 2 1860 2,0 9 22
79 Megerlin, Ralf SC Eschborn 1974 1 1861 2,0 9 22
80 Schmitt, Peter Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1888 2,0 9 22
81 Schulze, Fabian SC Steinbach 1 1500 1,5 2 75
82 Schäfer, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2101 1,5 2 75
83 Hegener, Thorsten SC Eschborn 1974 1 1683 1,5 3 50
84 Winand, Edgar SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1850 1,5 3 50
85 Schiffer, Steve Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1982 1,5 5 30
86 Ried, Gerhard Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1543 1,5 6 25
87 Schmidt, Dieter SK Langen 2 1777 1,5 7 21
88 Griep, Christoph SC Eschborn 1974 1 1839 1,5 7 21
89 Bruns, Carsten SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1,0 1 100
90 Münstermann, Matthias SK Langen 2 1633 1,0 1 100
91 Florig, Werner Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1639 1,0 1 100
92 Dietz, Gerolf SC Bad Soden 1 1860 1,0 1 100
93 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1906 1,0 1 100
94 Muntean, Radu-Liviu SC Bad Soden 1 2045 1,0 1 100
95 Bösch, Dirk Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2061 1,0 1 100
96 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2081 1,0 1 100
97 Klings, Peter Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2159 1,0 1 100
98 Meltz, Thomas Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1655 1,0 2 50
99 Neudel, Bernd SC 1961 König Nied 2 1690 1,0 2 50
100 Schwarz, Dominik SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1711 1,0 2 50
101 Walz, Michael SK Langen 2 1790 1,0 2 50
102 Grzeschniok, Anton SC Eschborn 1974 1 1828 1,0 2 50
103 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1877 1,0 2 50
104 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1971 1,0 2 50
105 Le, Mai Linh Lisa SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1529 1,0 3 33
106 Schupp, Uwe SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2094 1,0 3 33
107 Mößle, Claus SC Eschborn 1974 1 1776 1,0 7 14
108 Daum, Dieter Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1826 1,0 8 13
109 Beck, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 0,5 1 50
110 Reinecke, Wolfgang SC 1961 König Nied 2 1597 0,5 1 50
111 Riegel, Norbert SK Langen 2 1680 0,5 1 50
112 Mao, Yvonne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1726 0,5 1 50
113 Grossjohann, Daniel SC Bad Soden 1 1831 0,5 1 50
114 Duong, Dinh Bao SK Langen 2 0,5 2 25
115 Füssler, Hermann Sfr. Heppenheim 1 1537 0,5 5 10
116 Juhnke, Peter SC Eschborn 1974 1 1735 0,5 7 7
117 Sallwey, Rainer SK Langen 2 1320 0,0 1 0
118 Lauter, Werner SC 1961 König Nied 2 1355 0,0 1 0
119 Heinz, Tobias SC Eschborn 1974 1 1407 0,0 1 0
120 Schneider, Till SC 1961 König Nied 2 1581 0,0 1 0
121 Didicher, Dietmar SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1588 0,0 1 0
122 Hild, Felix SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1616 0,0 1 0
123 Möllmann, Michael SC Eschborn 1974 1 1717 0,0 1 0
124 Renk, Jonas SK Langen 2 1732 0,0 1 0
125 Müller, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1754 0,0 1 0
126 Koepke, Gernot SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1778 0,0 1 0
127 Pötschke, Uwe SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1791 0,0 1 0
128 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1953 0,0 1 0
129 Ramlow, Marcus SC Steinbach 1 2015 0,0 1 0
130 Mühlbach, Christian SK Langen 2 1655 0,0 2 0
131 Larem, Peter Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1729 0,0 2 0
132 Leimeister, Erhard SC Eschborn 1974 1 2061 0,0 5 0