Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 SV Alsfeld 2; VKZ: 52001
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Solf, Frank |
11 |
1645 |
E |
Lerch, Marc |
1021 |
1253 |
2 |
Schweisgut, Jens |
21 |
1677 |
E |
Antoniadi, Anton |
1012 |
1221 |
3 |
Göring, Bernd |
1006 |
1621 |
E |
Luis, John-William |
1025 |
1063 |
4 |
Schweisgut, Fritz |
65 |
1583 |
E |
Grams, Helmut |
49 |
1124 |
5 |
Wicker, Claus |
13 |
1573 |
E |
Kneußel, Nils |
1002 |
1660 |
6 |
Flegar, Vlado |
96 |
1581 |
E |
Miemelt, Bernd |
117 |
1629 |
7 |
Heinz, Friedrich |
88 |
1557 |
E |
Achtmann, Armin |
1034 |
1890 |
8 |
Paschke, Gerd |
86 |
1491 |
E |
Siebert, Fabian |
113 |
1359 |
Losnr.: 2 SG Springer Burghaun 1; VKZ: 52016
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Hilgert, Viktor |
91 |
1654 |
6 |
Gläsel, Eugen |
6 |
1133 |
2 |
Landsiedel, Steffen |
65 |
1661 |
7 |
Unruh, Edwin |
115 |
1290 |
3 |
Drews, Hans-Ulrich |
18 |
1517 |
8 |
George, Karsten |
114 |
1209 |
4 |
Hühn, Carsten |
7 |
1500 |
E |
Leopold, Patrick |
113 |
1127 |
5 |
Roß, Heinrich |
27 |
1478 |
E |
Brahn, Helmut |
59 |
1508 |
Losnr.: 3 SC Rotenburg 1; VKZ: 52006
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Davidov, Georgi |
123 |
1740 |
8 |
Oliferenko, Boris |
111 |
1405 |
2 |
Sailer, Kevin |
146 |
1555 |
E |
Jacek, Joachim |
72 |
1483 |
3 |
Schaffer, Udo |
73 |
1605 |
E |
Baron, Hans-Dieter |
108 |
1329 |
4 |
Brehm, Uwe |
109 |
1567 |
E |
Simakov, Anatoly |
115 |
1267 |
5 |
Bleeker, Ron |
135 |
1555 |
E |
Afanasyev, Vladimir |
120 |
1642 |
6 |
Elmirov, Aydin |
107 |
1558 |
E |
Leidorf, Maik |
142 |
1502 |
7 |
Franz, Volker |
99 |
1481 |
E |
Wollstein, Theodor |
103 |
1075 |
Losnr.: 4 SVG Lauterbach 2; VKZ: 52005
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Ludolph, Michael |
77 |
1593 |
7 |
Müller, Michael |
135 |
1259 |
2 |
Reese, Heinz-Hermann |
119 |
1479 |
8 |
Kiepe, Jörg |
128 |
1223 |
3 |
Krist, Stephan |
136 |
1456 |
E |
Greb, Jürgen |
146 |
|
4 |
Rott, Claudius |
142 |
|
E |
Buchholz, Fabian |
138 |
1125 |
5 |
Praetz, Friedrich |
126 |
1276 |
E |
Stier, Ingrid |
122 |
1016 |
6 |
Kogut, Valerij |
143 |
1436 |
E |
Schuh, Mario |
106 |
1401 |
Losnr.: 5 SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; VKZ: 52004
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Köhl, Rudolf |
17 |
1676 |
6 |
Moultrie, David |
135 |
1294 |
2 |
Blanquett, Jan |
112 |
1596 |
7 |
Blanquett, Rainer |
83 |
1280 |
3 |
Miltner, Horst |
8 |
1483 |
8 |
Rinner, Jonas |
127 |
1166 |
4 |
Miltner, Andreas |
119 |
1538 |
E |
Vogt, Oliver |
108 |
1484 |
5 |
Hynar, Alexandra |
124 |
1432 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 6 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; VKZ: 52017
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Schnitzlein, Bernd |
43 |
1654 |
E |
Bauer, Valentin |
1 |
1312 |
2 |
Krauße, Vanessa |
1001 |
1565 |
E |
Jungkunz, Hilmar |
28 |
1789 |
3 |
Lieder, Günter |
35 |
1697 |
E |
Fehling, Janek |
106 |
1283 |
4 |
Ernst, Peter |
8 |
1434 |
E |
Rößing, Jona |
1150 |
1385 |
5 |
Vöcking, Michael |
1146 |
1485 |
E |
Shustikov, Nikolaj |
1108 |
1159 |
6 |
Kapustjan, Denis |
1048 |
1513 |
E |
Vöcking, Laura |
1145 |
1234 |
7 |
Greb, Lennart |
1147 |
1339 |
E |
Landsiedel, Martin |
34 |
1548 |
8 |
Wolf, Fynn |
1148 |
1336 |
E |
Vöcking, Julia |
1144 |
795 |
E |
Schäfer, Jessica |
1087 |
1263 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 7 SVG Lauterbach 1; VKZ: 52005
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Andreas, Steffen |
90 |
1911 |
8 |
Zorn, Roland |
131 |
1632 |
2 |
Herda, Christoph |
137 |
1843 |
E |
Struth, Jürgen |
109 |
1556 |
3 |
Zankl, Thorsten |
139 |
1836 |
E |
Kuschel, Heidi |
154 |
1608 |
4 |
Krauß, Martin |
120 |
1830 |
E |
Henkel, Gert |
108 |
1661 |
5 |
Kurzawa, Dirk |
123 |
1781 |
E |
Mil, Gennady |
104 |
1652 |
6 |
Hardt, Armin |
121 |
1749 |
E |
Mende, Norbert |
94 |
1556 |
7 |
Klein, Andreas |
132 |
1667 |
E |
Petschner, Heinz-Otto |
144 |
|
Losnr.: 8 SC Fulda 3; VKZ: 52003
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Lotz, Joachim |
64 |
1753 |
8 |
Greif, Erasto |
262 |
1273 |
2 |
Morschel, Dieter |
223 |
1694 |
E |
Neidhardt, Arndt |
80 |
1387 |
3 |
Löhmer, Ingo |
253 |
1496 |
E |
Bott, Dieter |
234 |
1247 |
4 |
Kopco, Paul |
229 |
1534 |
E |
Kremer, Johannes |
230 |
1000 |
5 |
Schiebelbein, Eduard |
175 |
1510 |
E |
Berwolf, Roman |
267 |
|
6 |
Osmanaj, Rifat |
325 |
1457 |
E |
Marsteller, Florian |
273 |
888 |
7 |
Schaefer, Ralf |
127 |
1479 |
E |
Lamping, Christian |
254 |
1247 |
Losnr.: 9 SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; VKZ: 52007
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Kothe, Erik |
81 |
1810 |
8 |
Führer, Tobias |
184 |
1449 |
2 |
Poderis, Arturas |
163 |
1897 |
E |
Echtermeyer, Eric |
155 |
1411 |
3 |
Englert, Dirk |
153 |
1851 |
E |
Trabert, Jens |
73 |
1446 |
4 |
Jungkunz, Björn |
120 |
1520 |
E |
Reymond, Mario |
126 |
1264 |
5 |
Wenzel, Michael |
35 |
1581 |
E |
Ringler, Dirk |
160 |
1539 |
6 |
Hofmeister, Siegfried |
33 |
1570 |
E |
Echtermeyer, Luis |
156 |
1104 |
7 |
Rosenthal, Achim |
13 |
1517 |
E |
Schwartz, Fabian |
154 |
793 |
Losnr.: 10 SC Langenbieber 2; VKZ: 52010
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
1 |
Weber, Simon |
91 |
1646 |
7 |
Scheller, Winfried |
11 |
1399 |
2 |
Fink, Thomas |
1032 |
1565 |
8 |
Andranikyan, Artavazd |
1016 |
|
3 |
Trapp, Dieter |
1003 |
1359 |
E |
Ziegler, Frederike |
1017 |
1124 |
4 |
Weber, Josef |
77 |
1423 |
E |
Lenz, Roland |
104 |
1452 |
5 |
Müller, Günter |
1037 |
1544 |
E |
Schubert, Klaus |
99 |
1370 |
6 |
Ziegler, Mathias |
1039 |
1377 |
E |
Mawick, Matthias |
1040 |
1175 |