Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Runde 3 am 16.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Springer Burghaun 1 |
- |
SC Langenbieber 2 |
0:0 |
|
Hilgert, Viktor |
- |
Weber, Simon |
-:- |
Landsiedel, Steffen |
- |
Fink, Thomas |
-:- |
Drews, Hans-Ulrich |
- |
Trapp, Dieter |
-:- |
Roß, Heinrich |
- |
Weber, Josef |
-:- |
Unruh, Edwin |
- |
Müller, Günter |
-:- |
George, Karsten |
- |
Ziegler, Mathias |
-:- |
Brahn, Helmut |
- |
Scheller, Winfried |
-:- |
Leopold, Patrick |
- |
Andranikyan, Artavazd |
-:- |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
- |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
2,5:5,5 |
|
Davidov, Georgi |
- |
Schweisgut, Jens |
0:1 |
Sailer, Kevin |
- |
Göring, Bernd |
1:0 |
Schaffer, Udo |
- |
Schweisgut, Fritz |
0:1 |
Brehm, Uwe |
- |
Flegar, Vlado |
0:1 |
Bleeker, Ron |
- |
Heinz, Friedrich |
0:1 |
Franz, Volker |
- |
Achtmann, Armin |
0:1 |
Oliferenko, Boris |
- |
Luis, John-William |
1:0 |
Afanasyev, Vladimir |
- |
Miemelt, Bernd |
½:½ |
SVG Lauterbach 2 |
- |
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 |
1,5:6,5 |
|
Ludolph, Michael |
- |
Kothe, Erik |
½:½ |
Reese, Heinz-Hermann |
- |
Poderis, Arturas |
½:½ |
Krist, Stephan |
- |
Wenzel, Michael |
½:½ |
Praetz, Friedrich |
- |
Jungkunz, Björn |
0:1 |
Rott, Claudius |
- |
Hofmeister, Siegfried |
0:1 |
Kogut, Valerij |
- |
Rosenthal, Achim |
0:1 |
Kiepe, Jörg |
- |
Trabert, Jens |
0:1 |
Buchholz, Fabian |
- |
Reymond, Mario |
0:1 |
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 |
- |
SC Fulda 3 |
2:6 |
|
Köhl, Rudolf |
- |
Lotz, Joachim |
½:½ |
Blanquett, Jan |
- |
Morschel, Dieter |
0:1 |
Miltner, Andreas |
- |
Löhmer, Ingo |
1:0 |
Miltner, Horst |
- |
Kopco, Paul |
0:1 |
Hynar, Alexandra |
- |
Schiebelbein, Eduard |
-:+ |
Moultrie, David |
- |
Osmanaj, Rifat |
0:1 |
Rinner, Jonas |
- |
Schaefer, Ralf |
-:+ |
Blanquett, Rainer |
- |
Greif, Erasto |
½:½ |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 |
- |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
2,5:5,5 |
|
Schnitzlein, Bernd |
- |
Herda, Christoph |
½:½ |
Lieder, Günter |
- |
Andreas, Steffen |
1:0 |
Ernst, Peter |
- |
Krauß, Martin |
0:1 |
Wolf, Fynn |
- |
Kurzawa, Dirk |
0:1 |
Bauer, Valentin |
- |
Hardt, Armin |
0:1 |
Jungkunz, Hilmar |
- |
Klein, Andreas |
1:0 |
Fehling, Janek |
- |
Struth, Jürgen |
0:1 |
Rößing, Jona |
- |
Henkel, Gert |
0:1 |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)