Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Runde 9 am 02.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 |
- |
SC Langenbieber 2 |
0:0 |
|
Köhl, Rudolf |
- |
Weber, Simon |
-:- |
Blanquett, Jan |
- |
Fink, Thomas |
-:- |
Miltner, Horst |
- |
Trapp, Dieter |
-:- |
Miltner, Andreas |
- |
Weber, Josef |
-:- |
Hynar, Alexandra |
- |
Müller, Günter |
-:- |
Moultrie, David |
- |
Ziegler, Mathias |
-:- |
Blanquett, Rainer |
- |
Scheller, Winfried |
-:- |
Rinner, Jonas |
- |
Andranikyan, Artavazd |
-:- |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 |
- |
SVG Lauterbach 2 |
4,5:3,5 |
Spiel verlegt auf den 26.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr |
Schnitzlein, Bernd |
- |
Ludolph, Michael |
½:½ |
Ernst, Peter |
- |
Reese, Heinz-Hermann |
½:½ |
Vöcking, Michael |
- |
Krist, Stephan |
1:0 |
Greb, Lennart |
- |
Rott, Claudius |
+:- |
Wolf, Fynn |
- |
Kogut, Valerij |
½:½ |
Vöcking, Laura |
- |
Praetz, Friedrich |
1:0 |
Bauer, Valentin |
- |
Greb, Jürgen |
0:1 |
Vöcking, Julia |
- |
Schuh, Mario |
0:1 |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
- |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Krauß, Martin |
- |
Davidov, Georgi |
1:0 |
Herda, Christoph |
- |
Schaffer, Udo |
½:½ |
Hardt, Armin |
- |
Brehm, Uwe |
1:0 |
Klein, Andreas |
- |
Bleeker, Ron |
1:0 |
Mil, Gennady |
- |
Franz, Volker |
½:½ |
Kuschel, Heidi |
- |
Oliferenko, Boris |
½:½ |
Mende, Norbert |
- |
Jacek, Joachim |
-:+ |
Petschner, Heinz-Otto |
- |
Baron, Hans-Dieter |
1:0 |
SC Fulda 3 |
- |
SG Springer Burghaun 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
|
Lotz, Joachim |
- |
Hilgert, Viktor |
½:½ |
Morschel, Dieter |
- |
Landsiedel, Steffen |
½:½ |
Löhmer, Ingo |
- |
Hühn, Carsten |
½:½ |
Kopco, Paul |
- |
Drews, Hans-Ulrich |
0:1 |
Osmanaj, Rifat |
- |
Roß, Heinrich |
0:1 |
Schaefer, Ralf |
- |
Gläsel, Eugen |
1:0 |
Kremer, Johannes |
- |
George, Karsten |
1:0 |
Lamping, Christian |
- |
Unruh, Edwin |
0:1 |
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 |
- |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Kothe, Erik |
- |
Schweisgut, Jens |
½:½ |
Poderis, Arturas |
- |
Flegar, Vlado |
½:½ |
Jungkunz, Björn |
- |
Heinz, Friedrich |
½:½ |
Wenzel, Michael |
- |
Paschke, Gerd |
½:½ |
Rosenthal, Achim |
- |
Antoniadi, Anton |
½:½ |
Echtermeyer, Eric |
- |
Siebert, Fabian |
+:- |
Echtermeyer, Luis |
- |
Luis, John-William |
+:- |
Schwartz, Fabian |
- |
Miemelt, Bernd |
+:- |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)