Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1

, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rahal, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2284) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2050) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Skliarov, Viktor; (DWZ: 2391) Punkte: 6.0
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2003) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Tiba, Vladyslav; (DWZ: 2253) Punkte: 4.0
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1987) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Oros, Robert; (DWZ: 2259) Punkte: 6.0
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Garrido Dominguez, Jesus (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1894) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Vachylya, Andriy; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 7.0
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2236) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Rytenko, Vsevolod; (DWZ: 2270) Punkte: 4.5
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hofmann, Wilfried (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1911) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 4.5
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wagner, Kai-Uwe (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1952) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Maar, Samuel; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 2.5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2356) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1674) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Shankovsky, Andriy; (DWZ: 2350) Punkte: 2.0
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Wiegel, Jörg; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 1.0
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lembak, Jurij; (DWZ: 2166) Punkte: 1.5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Bemak, Mikhail; (DWZ: 2140) Punkte: 1.0
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Maliar, Anatoliy; (DWZ: 2194) Punkte: 0.5
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Cermianin, Georgiy; (DWZ: 2129) Punkte: 2.0
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rewald, Hagen; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.0
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Petrovskiy, Vadim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Basko, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2191) Punkte: 0.5
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6