Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 2

Meyer, Kai-Christian; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 1.5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Del Rio, Roland; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Lömker, Axel; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 2.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Timpel, Klaus; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 0.0
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 3.0
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Weiss, Matthias; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Müller, Achim; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 0.5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 2.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2236) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Drebes, Günter; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 3.0
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Zahn, Nicol; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 2.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2356) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2201) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 2.0
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Wagner, Kai-Uwe (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 0.0
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 1.5
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 0.0
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Drebes, Eric; (DWZ: 1068) Punkte:
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.0
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jung, Kenny; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.0
Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2351) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 2.0 aus 2