Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1

Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 3.0
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2334) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Krauße, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 0.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2236) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2130) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Frank, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 1.0
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2234) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Keßler, Paul; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 1.0
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2201) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Willich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 2.5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2356) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2162) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
Günther, Jörk; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 2.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wildner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 2.5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2011) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Marth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 2.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2015) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Krauße, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 1.0
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schnitzlein, Bernd; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.0
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Wagner, Kai-Uwe (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lieder, Günter; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.0
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Jungkunz, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rößing, Jona; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 0.5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4