Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2

Neidhardt, Helge; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 1.5
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Cimen, Merih; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 4.0
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Antonischki, Robert; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 6.0
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2046) +:- 2.5 aus 8
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 4.0
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 5.5
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) +:- 6.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 4.5
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2236) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2234) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 4.0
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2201) +:- 6.0 aus 7
Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 6.0
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2162) +:- 7.0 aus 9
Gallmeier, Eike; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 3.5
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2015) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Wagner, Kai-Uwe; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 2.5
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2011) +:- 4.5 aus 7
von Heydwolff, Florens; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 1.5
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) +:- 4.5 aus 6
Alkayas, Shadi; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 0.5
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Laschenko, Sergej; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 1.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hellweger, Hannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Wolf, Jakob; (DWZ: 1245) Punkte: 0.0
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Claus, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.5
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schuster, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1254) Punkte: 0.0
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 1.5 aus 3