Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 2
- Weichhold, Pawel; (DWZ: 2417) Punkte:
- Barski, Radoslaw; (DWZ: 2433) Punkte:
- Zuyev, Igor; (DWZ: 2432) Punkte: 6.0
-
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2113) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2199) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 - Solonar, Stefan; (DWZ: 2290) Punkte: 7.5
-
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Ruß, Oliver (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 - Klundt, Klaus; (DWZ: 2289) Punkte: 7.0
-
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1985) +:- 2.5 aus 8 Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1907) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Knott, Benno (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 3.0 aus 7 Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 - Voropaev, Gleb; (DWZ: 2238) Punkte: 2.0
-
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1813) +:- 2.5 aus 9 - von Rahden, Arvid; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 6.0
-
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 5.5 aus 7 - Prudlo, Simon; (DWZ: 2135) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 - Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.5
-
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 - Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 7.0
-
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Geipert, Wilfried (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 - Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 3.5
-
Kühlmeyer, Klaus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Engelhardt, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 - Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 6.5
-
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 4.0 aus 6 Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 - Gompf, Christian; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 1.0
-
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 6 Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 - Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Knott, Tilo (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Tobon, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 2.0
-
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Cleve, Andreas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1380) +:- 0.0 aus 1 - Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 0.5
-
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 - Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 1.0
-
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.0 aus 3