Navigation
Übersicht
MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1
- Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 6.0
-
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2154) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Justinger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 4.0
-
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 - Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 5.0
-
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1834) +:- 4.0 aus 8 Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 4.5
-
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 0.5 aus 9 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Mann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 - Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.5
-
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1647) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) +:- 4.0 aus 9 - Schreiber, Torsten; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 4.5
-
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 - Lotz, Ralf; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 5.0
-
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1611) +:- 1.0 aus 4 Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Kirchmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 2.5
-
Goetz, Volker (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 - Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 0.5
-
Link, Matthias (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Lietzau, Olaf; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.5
-
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Rüll, Michael; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 2.0
-
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 - Hamann, Jörg-Christian; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 0.0
-
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 - Drath, Jan; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 1.0
-
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Ebertz, Michael; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 0.0
-
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 - Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 0.0
-
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - von Chamier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 0.5
-
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 0.5
-
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7