Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 4.0
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2154) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.0
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1892) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 2.5
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 4.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1586) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 5.5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 5.0
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 4.5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 5.5
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 1.5
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1439) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9