Übersicht

Heinz-Köhler-Pokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1893 5,0 5 100
2 Klundt, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 1 2228 4,0 4 100
3 Solonar, Stefan SC Heusenstamm 1 2246 3,5 4 88
4 Hagenbach, Udo SV Bergwinkel 1 1962 3,5 5 70
5 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1910 3,0 4 75
6 Zuyev, Igor SC Heusenstamm 1 2427 3,0 4 75
7 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2204 2,5 3 83
8 Kraus, Werner SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1872 2,5 4 63
9 Prange, Dieter SV Bergwinkel 1 1880 2,5 4 63
10 Peschke, Michael 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1871 2,0 2 100
11 von Rahden, Arvid SC Heusenstamm 1 2070 2,0 2 100
12 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1911 2,0 3 67
13 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1986 2,0 3 67
14 Hansch, Andreas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1727 2,0 4 50
15 Rahimi, Safihalla SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1938 2,0 4 50
16 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2074 2,0 4 50
17 Mahnke, Ralf SC Nidderau 1 1727 1,5 2 75
18 Justinger, Wolfgang SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1973 1,5 2 75
19 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1976 1,5 2 75
20 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2253 1,5 2 75
21 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1555 1,5 3 50
22 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 1 2009 1,5 3 50
23 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1911 1,5 4 38
24 Komhard, Oliver SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1916 1,5 4 38
25 Goetz, Arnold SC Ronneburg 1 1512 1,0 1 100
26 Walther, Holger SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1642 1,0 1 100
27 Jäger, Stefan SC Nidderau 1 1665 1,0 1 100
28 Gehring, Hans Markus VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1677 1,0 1 100
29 Kuhne, Harald SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1710 1,0 1 100
30 Wüstehube, Axel SF Neuberg 1 1726 1,0 1 100
31 Ottinger, Rüdiger SC Ronneburg 1 1727 1,0 1 100
32 Füssel, Jan Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1748 1,0 1 100
33 Lotz, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1750 1,0 1 100
34 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1766 1,0 1 100
35 Schefer, Viktor SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1783 1,0 1 100
36 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1837 1,0 1 100
37 Hochmuth, Christian SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1921 1,0 1 100
38 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 1 1940 1,0 1 100
39 Krüger, Till SC Nidderau 1 1949 1,0 1 100
40 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1999 1,0 1 100
41 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2077 1,0 1 100
42 Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1,0 2 50
43 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1689 1,0 2 50
44 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1712 1,0 2 50
45 Freund, Klaus SC Nidderau 1 1807 1,0 2 50
46 Simon, Carlo SK Gründau 1 1870 1,0 2 50
47 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1896 1,0 2 50
48 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1951 1,0 3 33
49 Baumgartl, Günther SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1887 1,0 4 25
50 Bayer, Martin SK Gründau 1 0,5 1 50
51 Pecher, Jürgen SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1663 0,5 1 50
52 Hattermann, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1712 0,5 1 50
53 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 1 1761 0,5 1 50
54 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 1 1774 0,5 1 50
55 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1855 0,5 1 50
56 Trumpp, Lothar VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1880 0,5 1 50
57 Jakob, Ralf SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1905 0,5 1 50
58 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1920 0,5 1 50
59 Eibelshäuser, Stefan SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1928 0,5 1 50
60 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 1 1959 0,5 1 50
61 Fresser, Stefan SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1967 0,5 1 50
62 Neidig, Tim SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 2015 0,5 1 50
63 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 2193 0,5 1 50
64 Schäfer, Claus SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1949 0,5 2 25
65 Lenzen, Robert SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 0,0 1 0
66 Wolff, Beate VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 0,0 1 0
67 Schreiber, Torsten SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 0,0 1 0
68 Christ, Anton SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 0,0 1 0
69 Velenderic, Aleksandar VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 0,0 1 0
70 Sandten-Ma, Ulrich VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 0,0 1 0
71 Seyfarth, Herbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 0,0 1 0
72 Rode, Heiko SF Neuberg 2 1144 0,0 1 0
73 Pohl, Jonah SF Neuberg 2 1345 0,0 1 0
74 Hofmann, Thomas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1414 0,0 1 0
75 Klyszcz, Manfred VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1462 0,0 1 0
76 Emmerich, Julian SF Neuberg 2 1503 0,0 1 0
77 Michelmann, Roland SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1524 0,0 1 0
78 Mann, Alfred SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1545 0,0 1 0
79 Lehnert, Norbert SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1578 0,0 1 0
80 Hergott, Alexander SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1603 0,0 1 0
81 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1642 0,0 1 0
82 Ebertz, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1685 0,0 1 0
83 Leitz, Markus SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1728 0,0 1 0
84 Apel, Michael SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1748 0,0 1 0
85 Rüll, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1754 0,0 1 0
86 Abromeit, Michael SC Ronneburg 1 1762 0,0 1 0
87 Schneider, Marco SC Nidderau 1 1809 0,0 1 0
88 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1822 0,0 1 0
89 Adair, Robin SC Nidderau 1 1827 0,0 1 0
90 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 1 1837 0,0 1 0
91 Schwarz, Manfred SC Ronneburg 1 1860 0,0 1 0
92 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1861 0,0 1 0
93 Noblé, Alexander SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1862 0,0 1 0
94 Nickel, Jonas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1892 0,0 1 0
95 Dürmeier, Roland SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1955 0,0 1 0
96 Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg 1 2098 0,0 1 0
97 Patarcic, Domagoj VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2175 0,0 1 0
98 Goreacinic, Dmitri VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2186 0,0 1 0
99 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2189 0,0 1 0
100 Libuda, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1502 0,0 2 0
101 Spahn, Tobias 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1695 0,0 2 0