Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Seligenstadt 05 1

Schöffel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 3.5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1248) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1664) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Schnürer, Frank; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 0.5
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 2.5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Follert, Christian; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 3.0
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1571) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 1.5
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1157) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schliwa, Manfred; (DWZ: 1073) Punkte: 0.0
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1147) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1291) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schneider, Manfred; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 1.5
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1276) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1351) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1393) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1309) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1248) Punkte: 0.5
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1207) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Malsy, Vincent; (DWZ: 997) Punkte: 0.5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Carvelli, Nicolas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1