Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 6

Ostmann, Maximilian Felix; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 3.5
Heller, Jeremy (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 996) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1413) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Tautz, Christian (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Pohl, Jonah; (DWZ: 1241) Punkte: 4.0
Winter, Paul (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Klug, Konrad (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Herber, Raimund (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Gunkel, Thomas (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weidenbach, Margarete; (DWZ: 1118) Punkte: 2.5
Bodensohn, Rebekka (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1120) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Buntrock, Katharine (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1421) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Martwich, Niels (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1130) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Hohmann, Stefan (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1288) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bosse, Benjamin; (DWZ: 996) Punkte: 3.5
Malsy, Vincent (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1145) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ajaj, Yazan (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 949) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ajchenlaub, Konrad (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1437) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Miketta, Johannes (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Walther, Markus; (DWZ: 1048) Punkte: 0.5
Roytblat, David (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1190) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bernges, Lucas; (DWZ: 956) Punkte: 1.0
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Monroe, Aiden (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6