Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen 101 1823 5 Ertelt, Wolfgang 13 1352
2 Ziegler, Jörg 94 1688 6 Spatar, Florin 1006 859
3 Krodel, Wolfgang 90 1596 E Bartenstein, Benjamin 1008 1292
4 Gauert, Rolf 1003 1492

Losnr.: 2 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Mertens, Klaus 33 1987 5 Diskovskyi, Igor 30 1593
2 Menning, Uwe 59 1837 6 Weinreich, Stefan 67 1448
3 Viol, Julius 1 1602 E Schneider, Luca 13 1542
4 Knödler, Marcel 17 1677 E Milbradt, Florian 8 942

Losnr.: 3 SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58029

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Skeho, Boris 53 1731 5 Lehr, Karl-Heinz 4 1322
2 Haydar, Haschem 1 1619 6 Baier, Michael 50 1319
3 Seidl, Peter 9 1435 E Jakob, Hans-Peter 3 1403
4 Riebensahm, Lutz 7 1507 E Ashrafinia, Manouchehr 56 1068

Losnr.: 4 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Pflug, Artur 36 1687 E Scholz, Oliver 5 1285
2 Weiß, Peter 4 1624 E Ballmann, Heinz-Peter 6 1405
3 Schneider, Lutz 39 1612 E Lehner, Thorsten 37 1887
4 Thomas, John 16 1495 E Lehmann, Bettina 19 968
5 Pfülb, Rudolf 26 1456 E Immel, Marcel 12 1708
6 Cimický, Václav 34 1406 E Hodgson, Michael 18 883
E Sitta, Stefan 38 1409

Losnr.: 5 SK Bad Schwalbach 2; VKZ: 58001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eckert, Mathias 1029 1692 6 Blum, Karl 105 1360
2 Winkler, Christian 126 1603 E Sander, Rudi 56 1281
3 Aurin, Werner 99 1519 E Kalbhenn, Josef 46 1243
4 Hofmann, Herbert 1012 1500 E Weinhardt, Lena 1023 994
5 Prelcec, Goran 1025 1681

Losnr.: 6 SV Biebrich 1; VKZ: 58002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Keller, Christoph 180 1937 5 Staggat, Rolf 1008 1573
2 Neubauer, Franz 178 1631 6 Romschinski, Joachim 1006 1354
3 Bobke, Laurenz 1007 1673 E Hampp, Hans Hermann 168 1156
4 Jakupovic, Sadik 1001 1572

Losnr.: 7 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zawada, Siegfried 152 1351 5 Groebel, Karl 1050 1223
2 Koniczek, Heinrich 1038 1432 6 Przybytek, Adrian 1024 1119
3 Gießelbach, Christian 1016 1137 E König, Marfred 1077
4 Rohloff, Niklas 1008 1384 E Klinke, Roland 1041 1184

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ: