Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1

Mertens, Klaus; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 5.0
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1377) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Pflug, Artur (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Menning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 5.5
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1658) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Viol, Julius; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 3.0
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1168) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 4.5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 2.0
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1381) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 4.5
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1165) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Schneider, Luca; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 2.0
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Milbradt, Florian; (DWZ: 942) Punkte: 0.0
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1103) -:+ 2.5 aus 5