Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 2

Eckert, Mathias; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 2.0
Pflug, Artur (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1713) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Winkler, Christian; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1579) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1377) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hofmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 3.5
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1168) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Seidl, Peter (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1416) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Prelcec, Goran; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 3.5
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Blum, Karl; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 2.0
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1165) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1322) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Sander, Rudi; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 1.0
Staggat, Rolf (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1103) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 1.5
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weinhardt, Lena; (DWZ: 994) Punkte: 0.0
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1231) 0:1 1.0 aus 3