Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1

Pflug, Artur; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 1.0
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.5
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1377) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 2.5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Thomas, John; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 2.5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1168) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Pfülb, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1456) Punkte: 3.5
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1658) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1165) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Cimický, Václav; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 2.5
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1504) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 4.5
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1334) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1103) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Scholz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1285) Punkte: 1.0
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ballmann, Heinz-Peter; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 0.0
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) -:- 3.0 aus 6
Lehner, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.0
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Bettina; (DWZ: 968) Punkte:
Immel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte:
Hodgson, Michael; (DWZ: 883) Punkte: