Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1

Skeho, Boris; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 2.0
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1377) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1792) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Pflug, Artur (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1669) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Haydar, Haschem; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 4.5
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Seidl, Peter; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 1.0
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1388) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 2.0
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1168) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1340) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lehr, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 1.0
Staggat, Rolf (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1165) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1334) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Baier, Michael; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 1.0
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1381) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jakob, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte:
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr; (DWZ: 1068) Punkte: 2.5
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
König, Marfred (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1296) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Milbradt, Florian (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 942) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1266) 0:1 1.0 aus 3