Übersicht

Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 2

Schwichtenberg, Daniel; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 2.5
Tollkühn, Jürgen (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Fichtl, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Emmerich, Frank (Schachfreunde Battenberg 2; DWZ: 2029) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Martin (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hellweger, Hannes (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Klaus-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 3.0
Ciliox, Michael (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1542) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Behnel, Gerald (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Truchim, Stanislav (Schachfreunde Battenberg 2; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gruhn, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Brajkovic, Pavo (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zielke, Wladimir (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1335) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Keller, Erwin; (DWZ: 1283) Punkte: 2.5
Wallrabenstein, Roman (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 764) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Deutsch, Rainer (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Polek, Maik (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
Lickfers, Kai (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ortenberg, Vilia (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Lotz, Kolja; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 3.5
Baitinger, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Emmerich, Hans-Joachim (Schachfreunde Battenberg 2; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schulz, Lars (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1496) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Gast, Dieter (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rosowski, Werner (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Bastian, Marc; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 1.0
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Lotz, Klaus (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Gerhardt, Christian (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1266) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hermann, Wolfgang (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1243) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Ronzheimer, Mark; (DWZ: 1028) Punkte: 0.0
Wiesner, Grischa (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Reinhardt, Thomas (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1445) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Kröger, Ernst (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 6.0 aus 6