Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3

Zalewski, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 4.5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stahnke, Thorsten (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Grunwald, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 0.5
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1540) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1501) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Thomas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Sinn, Klaus (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Knecht, Raphael; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte:
Ferber, Simon; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.5
Morell, Jürgen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Rittel, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Janas, Rudolf (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kuttner, Reinhard (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Faysal, Wasim; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 4.0
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1392) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Stelter, Matthias (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 5.0 aus 9