Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Frenzel, Ottomar SK Stadtallendorf 1 1649 8,0 8 100
2 Schönfelder, Michael SK Stadtallendorf 1 1815 7,5 8 94
3 Freiberger, Arnold SK Stadtallendorf 1 1806 7,0 9 78
4 Hagenauer, Horst SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1881 6,5 9 72
5 Pfeiffer, Florian SF Braunfels 3 1596 6,0 8 75
6 Neumann, Patrick Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1540 6,0 9 67
7 Hagenauer, Jörg SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1833 6,0 9 67
8 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 1 1590 5,5 6 92
9 Gruhn, Andreas Sfr. Atzbach 1 1506 5,5 7 79
10 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 2 1771 5,5 7 79
11 Perkitny, Jan Sfr. Atzbach 1 1615 5,5 8 69
12 Peri, Jean-Christophe SJ Herborn 1998 2 1706 5,5 8 69
13 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 2 1736 5,5 9 61
14 Arslan, Murat Sfr. Wieseck 2 1612 5,0 6 83
15 Mandal, Benjamin Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 5,0 7 71
16 Stahnke, Thorsten SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1833 5,0 8 63
17 Krahnke, Roland Sfr. Wieseck 2 1500 5,0 9 56
18 Hauk, Viktoria Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1403 4,5 7 64
19 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1758 4,5 7 64
20 Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf 1 1760 4,5 7 64
21 Halfter, Carsten SK Stadtallendorf 1 1917 4,5 7 64
22 Schmieja, Norbert Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1786 4,5 8 56
23 Siemon, Helmut SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1418 4,5 9 50
24 Spanke, Claas SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1538 4,5 9 50
25 Siemon, Ralf SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1603 4,0 5 80
26 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 1 1641 4,0 5 80
27 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1602 4,0 6 67
28 Stelter, Matthias SF Braunfels 3 1475 4,0 7 57
29 Hölß, Manuel SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1704 4,0 7 57
30 Kuttner, Reinhard Sfr. Wieseck 2 1489 4,0 9 44
31 Hotzy, Matthias SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1529 4,0 9 44
32 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1568 3,5 4 88
33 Fleischhauer, Christian SK Stadtallendorf 1 1779 3,5 4 88
34 Schurmann, Raimund Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1330 3,5 8 44
35 Nitz, Sascha SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1531 3,5 8 44
36 Röhrig, Norbert SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1392 3,5 9 39
37 Gilbert, Tim Sfr. Atzbach 1 1698 3,0 4 75
38 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1752 3,0 5 60
39 Morell, Jürgen Sfr. Atzbach 1 1684 3,0 6 50
40 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1725 3,0 6 50
41 Hölß, Silas SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1375 3,0 7 43
42 Perkitny, Ulf Sfr. Atzbach 1 1600 3,0 7 43
43 Stripling, Valentin SF Braunfels 3 3,0 8 38
44 Schneider, Christian SF Braunfels 3 1573 3,0 8 38
45 Kleiner, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1518 2,5 4 63
46 Malitzki-Schröder, Christian Sfr. Atzbach 1 1390 2,5 5 50
47 Lüling, Volkmar Sfr. Wieseck 2 1552 2,5 5 50
48 Rittel, Norbert SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1436 2,5 6 42
49 Schweizer, Peter SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1231 2,5 8 31
50 Janas, Rudolf SF Braunfels 3 1259 2,5 8 31
51 Müller, Thomas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1564 2,5 8 31
52 Scherler, Hans-Rudolf SF Braunfels 3 2,0 2 100
53 Wolf, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 2 1567 2,0 2 100
54 Claus, Simon Martin SJ Herborn 1998 2 1523 2,0 6 33
55 Löhr, Holger SF Braunfels 3 1611 2,0 6 33
56 Jung, Stefan Sfr. Atzbach 1 1488 2,0 8 25
57 Rittel, Christoph SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1348 2,0 9 22
58 Lommel, Helmut SF Braunfels 3 1,5 2 75
59 Oertel, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1216 1,5 2 75
60 Schulz, Lars Sfr. Atzbach 1 1496 1,5 2 75
61 Rehr, Julian SJ Herborn 1998 2 1591 1,5 2 75
62 Seibert, Ralf SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1613 1,5 2 75
63 Lickfers, Kai Sfr. Atzbach 1 1520 1,5 3 50
64 Schwirz, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1253 1,5 4 38
65 Wittenbecher, Bernd Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1551 1,5 4 38
66 Schielmann, Marc Sfr. Wieseck 2 1,5 5 30
67 Risius, Jörg Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1127 1,5 5 30
68 Ranft, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1729 1,5 5 30
69 Waschescio, Christoph SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1649 1,5 6 25
70 Leis, Michael SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1283 1,5 7 21
71 Hahnenstein, Leon SJ Herborn 1998 2 1351 1,5 8 19
72 Wähner, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 2 1531 1,5 8 19
73 Sinn, Klaus SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1674 1,5 8 19
74 Gail, Lukas SJ Herborn 1998 2 1,0 1 100
75 Limpert, Tristan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1128 1,0 1 100
76 Koleber, Ksenia Alexandra Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1478 1,0 1 100
77 Farzan, Haroon SF Braunfels 3 1,0 2 50
78 Mittendorf, Julius SJ Herborn 1998 2 1333 1,0 2 50
79 Röhm, Adrian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1568 1,0 2 50
80 Bastian, Ben SJ Herborn 1998 2 1609 1,0 2 50
81 Ermert, Karl Hans Ragnar SJ Herborn 1998 2 1681 1,0 3 33
82 Diehl, Andreas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1244 1,0 5 20
83 Stowasser, Wolfgang SJ Herborn 1998 2 1501 1,0 6 17
84 Stiller, Björn SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1665 1,0 7 14
85 Juschin, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 2 0,5 1 50
86 List, Gerhard SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1103 0,5 1 50
87 Janke, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1153 0,5 1 50
88 Behrendt, Wolfgang SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 0,5 4 13
89 Brockmann, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1556 0,5 4 13
90 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1738 0,5 4 13
91 Toepfer, Tim SJ Herborn 1998 2 0,5 5 10
92 Hennemann, Tim SJ Herborn 1998 2 0,0 1 0
93 Golf, Sighart Sfr. Atzbach 1 0,0 1 0
94 Siemon, Nils SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 0,0 1 0
95 Fuhrländer, Marco SJ Herborn 1998 2 0,0 1 0
96 Siegfried, Ralf SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1325 0,0 1 0
97 Schmidt, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1375 0,0 1 0
98 Hofmann, Marco SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1603 0,0 1 0
99 Schmidt, Martin Sfr. Atzbach 1 1650 0,0 1 0
100 Kusterer, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 2 971 0,0 2 0
101 Schnecko, Rainer Sfr. Atzbach 1 1322 0,0 2 0
102 Brockmann, Florian SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1419 0,0 2 0
103 Scheuermann, Otto SF Braunfels 3 1127 0,0 3 0