Übersicht

Kreisklasse (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 4

Hermann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 4.0
Malitzki-Schröder, Christian (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hofmann, Elias (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 1064) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Opitz, Florian-Daniel (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Zarges, Peter (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Klingelhöfer, Klaus (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1252) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Petri, Lars (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1390) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Linss, Manfred (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 1122) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Opitz, Florian-Daniel (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 1410) +:- 6.5 aus 10
Bellof, Luis; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: 8.0
Drexhage, Valentina (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Klingelhöfer, Klaus (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1252) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Petri, Lars (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1390) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ruß, Helmut (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 985) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Seifart, Urs-Aragon (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 1001) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Drexhage, Valentina (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Klenk, Dieter (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1022) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Ruß, Helmut (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 985) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Seifart, Urs-Aragon (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 1001) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1203) Punkte: 6.0
Reif, Tristan (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 844) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klenk, Dieter (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1022) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Tammoscheit, Lennard (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 933) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schuster, Manfred (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 930) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Salomka, Diana (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 983) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Drexhage, Leon (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bender, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1088) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schuster, Manfred (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 930) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Klockhaus, Daniel; (DWZ: 906) Punkte: 5.0
Reif, Thomas (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 805) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Geier, Armin (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Nuri, Enis (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Feng, Muzi (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Uhde, Christian (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hartmann, Bernd (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1125) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Gradinaru, Costica (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bender, Mattis Leif (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zymolka, Helmut (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 794) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Salomka, Diana (SK Marburg 1931/72 8; DWZ: 983) 0:1 3.5 aus 9