Übersicht

Kreisklasse (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 8

Opitz, Florian-Daniel; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 6.5
Klingelhöfer, Klaus (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1276) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Hofmann, Elias (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 1064) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Drexhage, Valentina (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1204) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hermann, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1243) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Klingelhöfer, Klaus (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1276) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Peschel, Jan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Wallrabenstein, Roman (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 764) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zarges, Peter (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hermann, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1243) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Seifart, Urs-Aragon; (DWZ: 922) Punkte: 3.0
Malitzki-Schröder, Christian (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Petri, Lars (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Feng, Muzi (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 854) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Bellof, Luis (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
Schnecko, Rainer (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1331) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Petri, Lars (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1192) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Drexhage, Valentina (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1204) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Bellof, Luis (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
Salomka, Diana; (DWZ: 987) Punkte: 3.5
Bender, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1121) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Ruß, Helmut (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 990) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Drexhage, Leon (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Müller, Benedikt (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1245) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bernath, Markus (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Limpert, Tristan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1046) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ruß, Helmut (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 990) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Drexhage, Leon (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1406) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Klockhaus, Daniel (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Uhde, Christian; (DWZ: 1191) Punkte: 6.5
Faryna, Gregor (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zymolka, Helmut (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 794) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Klockhaus, Daniel (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Gradinaru, Costica (SC Heuchelheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Weißenborn, Louis (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 6; DWZ: 1021) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schuster, Manfred (SVG Oberhessen Echzell 3; DWZ: 930) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Hartmann, Bernd (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Göbel, Karlheinz (SJ Herborn 1998 4; DWZ: 1332) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3