Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1

Kothe, Erik; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 5.5
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Poderis, Arturas; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 5.5
Landsiedel, Steffen (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Sailer, Kevin (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1494) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Wicker, Claus (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Jungkunz, Björn; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 3.5
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ullrich, Lars (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1334) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1356) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Englert, Dirk; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte:
Wenzel, Michael; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 5.0
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1309) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Ernst, Peter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1391) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Larem, Ewald (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hofmeister, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 5.5
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1252) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Miltner, Horst (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1494) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Fehling, Janek (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 1.0 aus 1
Rott, Claudius (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 957) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bleeker, Ron (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Klein, Andreas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 3.5
Gläsel, Eugen (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1160) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Hynar, Alexandra (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Handwerk, Philipp (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
(SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 0
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1253) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Greif, Erasto (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1354) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ringler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 1.5
Jungkunz, Hilmar (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schaffer, Udo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Büttner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1208) Punkte: 2.0
Brahn, Helmut (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Blanquett, Rainer (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1261) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Vey, Bernhard (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1024) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Franz, Volker (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1396) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1664) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rosenthal, Achim; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 3.0
Leopold, Gerhard (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1351) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bauer, Valentin (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1273) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Landsiedel, Lisa; (DWZ: 935) Punkte: 0.5
Faulstich, Carla (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 781) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Konrad, Simon (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Jacek, Joachim (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 6.5 aus 8