Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SV Rochade Hünfeld 1

Blanquett, Jan; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 1.5
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kothe, Erik (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1832) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Davidov, Georgi (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Köhl, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 1.0
Poderis, Arturas (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1488) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Sailer, Kevin (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Rehberg, Norbert; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 2.0
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Jungkunz, Björn (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Larem, Ewald (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Miltner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 2.5
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wenzel, Michael (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1253) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1588) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hynar, Alexandra; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 2.0
Menz, Sebastian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1330) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1240) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schaffer, Udo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1576) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Vogt, Oliver; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Miltner, Horst; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 1.5
Winterling, Edgar (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Müller, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1273) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bleeker, Ron (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Moultrie, David; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 2.5
Kunz-Mrosek, Harald (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1313) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Rott, Claudius (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 957) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Franz, Volker (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1396) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Blanquett, Rainer; (DWZ: 1261) Punkte: 1.5
Winterling, Stefan (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Büttner, Heiko (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1208) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1024) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Jacek, Joachim (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Kurylo, Borys; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Vey, Jonathan (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 999) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1