Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 30.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Alsfeld 2 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 5,5:2,5
SC Fulda 3 - SC Rotenburg 1 4,5:3,5
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SVG Lauterbach 2 7,5:0,5
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 3,5:4,5
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 21.10.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 - SC Ehrenberg 1 3:5
SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 4,5:3,5
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SG Springer Burghaun 1 2:6
SC Rotenburg 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1 6,5:1,5
SV Alsfeld 2 - SC Fulda 3 4:4
Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fulda 3 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 3,5:4,5
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SV Alsfeld 2 5,5:2,5
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SC Rotenburg 1 1:7
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 2 5,5:2,5
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 - SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 4:4
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SC Ehrenberg 1 3:5
SC Rotenburg 1 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 6:2
SV Alsfeld 2 - SG Springer Burghaun 1 7:1
SC Fulda 3 - SVG Lauterbach 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 6,5:1,5
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SC Fulda 3 2,5:5,5
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SV Alsfeld 2 4,5:3,5
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SC Rotenburg 1 1,5:6,5
SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 2 5:3
Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 - SVG Lauterbach 2 3,5:4,5
SC Rotenburg 1 - SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 4:4
SV Alsfeld 2 - SC Ehrenberg 1 6:2
SC Fulda 3 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 6,5:1,5
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SG Springer Burghaun 1 7,5:0,5
Runde 7 am 24.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SC Fulda 3
SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 - SV Alsfeld 2
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SC Rotenburg 1
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 - SC Rotenburg 1
SV Alsfeld 2 - SVG Lauterbach 2
SC Fulda 3 - SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1
SG Springer Burghaun 1 - SV Rochade Hünfeld 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 - SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SG Springer Burghaun 1
SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SVG Lauterbach 2 - SC Fulda 3
SC Rotenburg 1 - SV Alsfeld 2