Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 4

Kremer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1038) Punkte: 0.0
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Vöcking, Laura (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1249) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1479) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Trapp, Dieter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Antoniadi, Anton (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1292) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Marsteller, Florian; (DWZ: 1103) Punkte: 3.5
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 799) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Seilius, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 872) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1062) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1230) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 7.5 aus 4
Karger, Adrian; (DWZ: 1032) Punkte: 4.5
Malachowski, Jan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Vöcking, Julia (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 880) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Landsiedel, Matthias (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 808) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Köthe, Georg (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 993) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Günter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1499) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 991) 0:1 7.0 aus 5
Pietrek, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Celikkol, Ahmet (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Szawlowski, Roman (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1099) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Schlitt, Karl (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 4
Boschmann, Elias; (DWZ: 976) Punkte: 2.0
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 836) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 989) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Araujo Custodio, Pablo (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Siepl, Maurice (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Petry, Gabriel (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 985) 0:1 7.0 aus 4
Deperschmidt, Arthur; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1018) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Celikkol, Ilyas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Kirsch, Leonard (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 931) 0:1 3.5 aus 4