Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Langenbieber 2

Fink, Thomas; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte:
Trapp, Dieter; (DWZ: 1362) Punkte: 4.0
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 991) 1:0 7.0 aus 5
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 872) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Seilius, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 872) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1036) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Weber, Josef; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 1.0
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 799) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Vöcking, Julia (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 880) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Müller, Günter; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 1.5
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1173) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1032) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Ziegler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 5.0
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1230) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Honstein, Michael (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 8.0 aus 4
Celikkol, Ahmet (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Marsteller, Florian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1150) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Scheller, Winfried; (DWZ: 1402) Punkte: 2.5
Köthe, Georg (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 993) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1018) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1062) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Mawick, Matthias; (DWZ: 1156) Punkte: 2.0
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1099) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lerch, Marc (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1222) ½:½ 5.5 aus 1
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 836) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Landsiedel, Matthias (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 808) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Frederike; (DWZ: 1101) Punkte: 0.0
Siepl, Maurice (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Kirsch, Leonard; (DWZ: 931) Punkte: 3.5
Schlitt, Karl (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 4
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 989) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Celikkol, Ilyas (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Szawlowski, Roman (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Petry, Gabriel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 985) 0:1 7.0 aus 4
Kempf, Lukas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1094) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Boschmann, Elias (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 976) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Wachowski, Sylvester (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3