Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3

Vöcking, Laura; (DWZ: 1137) Punkte: 1.0
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1036) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 7.5 aus 4
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Seilius, Philipp; (DWZ: 864) Punkte: 0.0
Marsteller, Florian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1150) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Echtermeyer, Eric (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1370) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Trapp, Dieter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Antoniadi, Anton (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1292) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 872) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Hartwig, Malte; (DWZ: 900) Punkte:
Vöcking, Julia; (DWZ: 817) Punkte: 1.0
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1032) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1062) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1453) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lange, Lino (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 953) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Breitbart, Christian; (DWZ: 804) Punkte: 0.5
Landsiedel, Matthias (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 808) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1230) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Honstein, Michael (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 8.0 aus 4
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne; (DWZ: 903) Punkte: 1.0
Deperschmidt, Arthur (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weber, Jan (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 974) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Siepl, Maurice (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Scheller, Winfried (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 991) 0:1 7.0 aus 5
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca; (DWZ: 827) Punkte: 3.0
Boschmann, Elias (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 976) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Osterheld, Matthes (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1099) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kirsch, Leonard (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 931) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schlitt, Karl (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 4
Kempf, Lukas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Petry, Gabriel (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Heß, Michelle; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 799) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Doncev, Angelina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Malachowski, Jan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2