Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Rotenburg 2

Vokic, Ognjen; (DWZ: 1173) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Günter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1499) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Antoniadi, Anton (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1292) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Seilius, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1036) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Echtermeyer, Eric (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1370) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Jentsch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte: 3.5
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 872) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Breitbart, Christian (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 864) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Marsteller, Florian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1150) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1030) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Wollstein, Theodor; (DWZ: 1100) Punkte: 2.5
Mawick, Matthias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1156) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Honstein, Michael (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 8.0 aus 4
Celikkol, Ahmet (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 946) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Pietrek, David (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Weber, Jan (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 974) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Rösele, Maurice; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 1.0
Landsiedel, Matthias (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 808) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Köthe, Georg; (DWZ: 993) Punkte: 4.0
Scheller, Winfried (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 7.0 aus 5
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 799) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Fizer, Chantal (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 762) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1032) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Osterheld, Matthes (SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Siepl, Maurice; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
Ziegler, Frederike (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1101) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 991) 1:0 7.0 aus 4
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 836) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1065) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Boschmann, Elias (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 976) +:- 2.0 aus 6