Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2

Rosenthal, Achim; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 1.0
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1036) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Echtermeyer, Eric; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 1.0
Seilius, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Vokic, Ognjen (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Landsiedel, Lisa; (DWZ: 1103) Punkte: 4.0
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 7.0 aus 5
Vöcking, Julia (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1002) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Marsteller, Florian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1150) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1230) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Scheller, Winfried (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1402) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Büttner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte: 1.0
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 7.5 aus 4
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 872) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Landsiedel, Matthias; (DWZ: 808) Punkte: 1.5
Honstein, Michael (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 8.0 aus 4
Breitbart, Christian (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 864) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1032) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rösele, Maurice (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1189) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mawick, Matthias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1156) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wachowski, Sylvester; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Schlitt, Karl (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 4
Lange, Lino (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 953) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Petry, Gabriel (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Weber, Jan; (DWZ: 974) Punkte: 3.0
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 991) 1:0 7.0 aus 4
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 836) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1065) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Araujo Custodio, Pablo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 799) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Boschmann, Elias (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 976) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Osterheld, Matthes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 946) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Köthe, Georg (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 993) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Szawlowski, Roman; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Pietrek, David (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Kirsch, Leonard (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 931) 0:1 3.5 aus 4