Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SF Korbach 4 3:2
SC Kaufungen 1 - SC Körle 1966 1 2,5:2,5
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 0,5:4,5
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 2,5:2,5
SC Eschwege 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 3 5:0
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 4 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SC Eschwege 2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
SC Körle 1966 1 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SC Kaufungen 1
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - SF Korbach 4
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SC Körle 1966 1
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 4 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SC Körle 1966 1 - SC Eschwege 2
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SF Korbach 4
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SC Körle 1966 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 4 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
SC Körle 1966 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SC Kaufungen 1 - SC Eschwege 2
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SF Korbach 4
SC Eschwege 2 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SC Kaufungen 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SC Körle 1966 1
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 4 - SC Körle 1966 1
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
SC Kaufungen 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 - SC Eschwege 2
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - SF Korbach 4
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SC Kaufungen 1
SC Körle 1966 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3